USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Casa Celeste Na Rota Enxaimel Pomerode Pomerode Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Casa Celeste Na Rota Enxaimel Pomerode

Book Your Stay
2026-08-28
2026-08-29

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

18

Casa Celeste Na Rota Enxaimel Pomerode

 Wi-Fi
 Express check-in/ -out
 Sports activities

Cycling

Hiking

 Air conditioning
 Pets

Pets allowed


During the stay at Casa Celeste Na Rota Enxaimel Pomerode, guests can indulge in hiking and cycling or visit the animal park "Zoo Pomerode", located a 10-minute drive away.

This holiday home is 1.7 km from Wolfgang Weege Portal and 2.6 km from the Enxaimel Route. The nearby cultural attractions include the Torgelow Square, which is a 15-minute drive from the property.

Casa Celeste Na Rota Enxaimel Pomerode is in the vicinity of restaurant Panificadora E Conf. Flor de Trigo.


Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • VIP check-in/ -out
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • Pets allowed
  • Locker room
  • Key access

Meals and drinks

  • Picnic area/ Tables

Activities and relaxation

  • Garden area
  • BBQ facilities
  • Hiking
  • Cycling

Services

  • Tours/Ticket assistance

In the room

  • Air conditioning
  • Garden furniture

Frequently asked questions

  • What are the best restaurants around Casa Celeste Na Rota Enxaimel Pomerode?

    Visitors of Casa Celeste Na Rota Enxaimel Pomerode can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Panificadora E Conf. Flor de Trigo (around 5 minutes away by car).
  • Can we bring our pets to Casa Celeste Na Rota Enxaimel Pomerode?

    Yes, pets are allowed at Casa Celeste Na Rota Enxaimel Pomerode.
  • What notable attractions should we see while staying at Casa Celeste Na Rota Enxaimel Pomerode?

    Some of the top landmarks to visit in Pomerode include the animal park "Zoo Pomerode" and Portal Wolfgang Weege, which are situated 4 and 1.7 km from Casa Celeste Na Rota Enxaimel Pomerode respectively. Additionally, Rota do Enxaimel (2.6 km) is also recommended for a visit.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-08-28
2026-08-29

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Casa Celeste Na Rota Enxaimel Pomerode, Brazil

Rua Paulo Maske, 40, Pomerode, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © hotelsantacatarina.com

All rights reserved